[Click for big picture]

LPTCC = Linköpings budoklubb, Linköping Practical Tai Chi Chuan
SKK = IF Skövde Karate Kai Tai Chi Chuan
SWC = Stockholm Wudang Center

Click on the pictures for larger view

TCC Handform (beginner)

Name Nationality Form/style Score [Click for big picture]
1. Peter Andersson Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 6,3
2. Søren Andersen Denmark, PTCC Denmark PTCC 6
3. Teodor Jakobsson Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 5,6
4. Jonatan Wentzel Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 5,6
5. Kanski Boguslaw Poland Yang 5,3

TCC Handform (intermediate)

Name Nationality Form/style Score [Click for big picture]
1. Steffen Hansen Denmark, PTCC Denmark PTCC 7,7
2. Sylwia Janos Poland Chen 7,7
3. Elin Fredriksson Sweden, SKK PTCC 7,3
4. Thomas Emil Maar Denmark Yang 7
5. Elisabeth Johansson Sweden, SWC PTCC 6,9
6. Linus Lindholm Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 6,9
7. Joakim Hellsten Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 6,2
8. Lisa Strong USA Yang  

TCC Handform (open)

Name Nationality Form/style Score [Click for big picture]
1. Avidise Seropian Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club IWUF 42 9,1
2. Li Min Hua Sweden IWUF 42 9
3. Piotr Ziemba Poland Chen Pao Chui 8,5
4. Per R. Madsen Denmark, PTCC Denmark PTCC 8,1
5. Kristopher Kolecki Poland Yang 7,8
6. Richard Weijnblad Sweden, SKK PTCC 7,5
7. Marie Hansson Sweden, Jönköping IWUF 42 7,4
8. Mattias Nyrell Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 7
9. Mikkel Downing Norway Chen Man-Ching 6,9
10. Razmig Azezian Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club IWUF 42  

TCC Sabre (intermediate)

Name Nationality Form/style Score [Click for big picture]
1. Lukas Helgesson Sweden, SKK PTCC 5,1
2. Jonas Storm Sweden, SKK PTCC 5,1
3. Joakim Hellsten Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 4,4
4. Linus Lindholm Sweden, LPTCC PTCC 4,2

TCC Weapon (open)

Name Nationality Form/style Score [Click for big picture]
1. Avidise Seropian Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club IWUF 42 Sword 9,5
2. Li Min Hua Sweden IWUF 42 Sword 9,3
3. Piotr Ziemba Poland Chen Sword 8,8
4. Michael Andersen Denmark, PTCC Denmark PTCC Sword 8,4
5. Richard Weijnblad Sweden, SKK PTCC Sword 8,1
6. Marie Hansson Sweden, Jönköping IWUF 42 Sword 7,7
7. Cecilia Fredriksson Sweden, Jönköping IWUF 42 Sword  
8. Tommy de la Rosée Sweden, SKK PTCC Sabre  

Fixed Step (Men +90 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Ayman Mahfoud Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
2. Thomas Emil Maar Denmark
3. Kanski Boguslaw Poland
Magnus Pettersson Sweden, LPTCC

Fixed Step (Men -73 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Peter Andersson Sweden, LPTCC
2. Lukas Helgesson Sweden, SKK
3. Lars Johnson Sweden, LPTCC
Kristopher Kolecki Poland

Fixed Step (Men -77 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Teodor Jakobsson Sweden, LPTCC
2. Jonas Storm Sweden, SKK
3. Tommy de la Rosée Sweden, SKK
Hassan Yassine Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
Petter Hjelm Sweden, LPTCC
Søren Andersen Denmark, PTCC Denmark

Fixed Step (Men -90 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Per R. Madsen Denmark, PTCC Denmark
2. Mattias Nyrell Sweden, LPTCC
3. Piotr Ziemba Poland
Muhammad El Kifai Syria, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
Mikkel Downing Norway
Jonatan Wentzel Sweden, LPTCC

Fixed Step (Women open)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Elin Fredriksson Sweden, SKK
2. Sylwia Janos Poland
3. Lisa Strong USA

Moving Step (Men -100 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Ayman Mahfoud Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
2. Mattias Nyrell Sweden, LPTCC
3. Fredrik Ekman Sweden, LPTCC
Per R. Madsen Denmark, PTCC Denmark
Thomas Emil Maar Denmark
Mikkel Downing Norway

Moving Step (Men -77 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Muhammad El Kifai Syria, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
2. Michael Andersen Denmark, PTCC Denmark
3. Hassan Yassine Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club

Moving Step (Women open)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Elin Fredriksson Sweden, SKK
2. Monika Edvinsson Sweden, LPTCC
3. Lina Jonsson Sweden, LPTCC
Eva Strandgård Sweden, LPTCC

Restricted Step (Men -100 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Ayman Mahfoud Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
2. Per R. Madsen Denmark, PTCC Denmark
3. Thomas Emil Maar Denmark

Restricted Step (Men -81 kg)

Name Nationality [Click for big picture]
1. Muhammad El Kifai Syria, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
2. Martin Esseen Sweden, SWC
3. Hassan Yassine Lebanon, The Lebanese Shaolin Club
Jonatan Wentzel Sweden, LPTCC
Alf Gåskjönli Norway